Меню
Your Cart

    Vaseline butter of liquidum фарм 2710198500

    Vaseline butter of liquidum фарм
    Vaseline butter of liquidum фарм
    Vaseline butter of liquidum фарм
    Vaseline butter of liquidum фарм
    Attention! The site contains wholesale prices
    Vaseline butter of liquidum фарм Bulk prices
    39.00 грн.
    Found it cheaper?
    • Availability: In stock
    • Packaging: кг.
    • SKU: 19242324
    • ТН ВЭД: 2710198500
    • The country of manufacture: Китай, Европа
    • Status: предоплата
    • Brand name: Европа
    148 views
     
     
     
     
     

    Vaseline oil (Oleum vaselini seu Parafinum liquidum, "liquid paraffin" ) - refined oil fraction, obtained after distillation of kerosene, in which there are no harmful organic substances and their compounds. A mixture of saturated hydrocarbons with С10 ÷ С15. Colorless oily liquid that softens ointment bases.

    Miscible with fats and oils (except castor oil), has all the properties of petroleum jelly . On the basis of vaseline oil, many different medical and cosmetic ointments are created, it is used as a solvent for a number of drugs, intended for injection and as a defoamer in the production of penicillin.

    Vaseline oil is used to create flexible lubricants resistant to strong oxidants.

    Packing Unit rev.
    180 kg
    Specifications
    ColorWhite
    Type of raw materialNatural
    Use of vaselineMedical

    Write a review

    Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad Good