Меню
Your Cart

    Castor oil of фарм 1515309000

    Castor oil of фарм
    Castor oil of фарм
    Castor oil of фарм
    Castor oil of фарм
    Attention! The site contains wholesale prices
    Castor oil of фарм Bulk prices
    60.00 грн.
    Found it cheaper?
    • Availability: In stock
    • Packaging: кг.
    • SKU: 19311352
    • ТН ВЭД: 1515309000
    • The country of manufacture: Китай, Европа
    • Status: предоплата
    • Brand name: Европа
    143 views
     
     
     
     
     

    Castor oil - vegetable oil from plants of the species Ricinus communis, a mixture of triglycerides of ricinoleic, linoleic and oleic acids. Castor oil does not dry out, does not form a film. Its large share (80%) is made up of glycerides of viscous ricinoleic acid, which contains only one unsaturated bond in a huge molecule. The rest falls on the glycerides of linoleic and oleic acids.

    Castor oil is used as a laxative, externally as part of ointments and balms, in cosmetology practice - to soften the skin, as well as a solvent for salicylic acid and the basis of ointments for hair. Castor oil and other vegetable oils can be added to various thick top dosage forms (such as varnishes) for added elasticity.

    < table class = "complectation_table" style = "color: rgb (130, 130, 130); width: 640px"> Packing Units rev. 225 kg

    Write a review

    Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad Good