Conyrine (нипазол) of фарм 2918290090
Propylparaben is a propyl ester of para-hydroxybenzoic acid. Propylparaben has a pronounced antimicrobial activity and has the properties of inhibiting the growth of bacteria, mold and various fungi. Therefore, propylparaben is widely used as a preservative in various cosmetic products for external use.
It should be said that para-hydroxybenzoic acid propyl ester is found in almost all shampoos , lotions, creams, etc. It is used for the preservation of any type of cosmetic products. Effective against fungi and gram-positive bacteria.< table class = "complectation_table" style = "color: rgb (130, 130, 130); width: 640px">
|Form of issue||Powder|
|Packing||10, 25 kg|